İl Temsilcileri

  

Adıyaman

Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon

Nadir Güzbey

Ankara

Taylan Erten 

Antalya

Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir

Önder Balıkçı

Batman

Arif Arslan   

Bodrum 

Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu

H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır

Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce

Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir 

Mehmet Emin Toker

Hatay

Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun

Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş

Sırı Berk Arslan 

Karadeniz Ereğli

Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir

Sait Yanık

Mudanya

Özcan Güneş

Muş 

Emrullah Özbey

Ordu

Zeki Özel

Osmaniye

Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize

Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun

Cemil Ciğerim 

Siirt 

Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon

Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van

Feyat Erdemir

Yalova

Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari

Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak 

Atilla Öksüz

 

 

 

 

 

Adıyaman

Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon

Nadir Güzbey

Ankara

Taylan Erten 

Antalya

Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir

Önder Balıkçı

Batman

Arif Arslan   

Bodrum 

Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu

H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır

Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce

Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir 

Mehmet Emin Toker

Hatay

Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun

Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş

Sırı Berk Arslan 

Karadeniz Ereğli

Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir

Sait Yanık

Mudanya

Özcan Güneş

Muş 

Emrullah Özbey

Ordu

Zeki Özel

Osmaniye

Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize

Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun

Cemil Ciğerim 

Siirt 

Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon

Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van

Feyat Erdemir

Yalova

Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari

Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak 

Atilla Öksüz

 

 

Adıyaman

Hacı Mehmet Gelir

Afyon

Nadir Güzbey

Ankara

Taylan Erten 

Antalya

Arif  Kaplan

Balıkesir

Önder Balıkçı

Batman

Arif Arslan   

Bodrum 

Mehmet Sağanak Hacışabanoğlu

Bolu

H.Hüseyin Aykan

Diyarbakır

Faruk Balıkçı

Düzce

Erol Tayhan

Eskişehir 

Mehmet Emin Toker

Hatay

Mithat Kalaycıoğlu

İskenderun

Akın Bodur

Kahramanmaraş

Sırı Berk Arslan 

Karadeniz Ereğli

Eyüp Bektaş

Kırşehir

Sait Yanık

Mudanya

Özcan Güneş

Muş 

Emrullah Özbey

Ordu

Zeki Özel

Osmaniye

Muzaffer Yüksel Kaya

Rize

Faik Bakoğlu

Samsun

Cemil Ciğerim 

Siirt 

Cumhur Kılıççıoğlu

Trabzon

Osman Çavuşoğlu

Van

Feyat Erdemir

Yalova

Süheyla Gözdereliler

Yüksekova-Hakkari

Erkan Çapraz

Zonguldak 

Atilla Öksüz